ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14819208
nr 1481 9208
Anders Samuelsson
(f. 1943), Sverige
Anders Samuelsson (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, dated 134/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anders Samuelsson (f. 1943), Sverige, daterad . Signerad, numrerad 134/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x60 cm
Anders Samuelsson, Swedish painter, born 1943.
Withdrawn
Monday August 8 2022
at 19:57:17